Parcel ID
060-0005-0059-00
060-0005-0059-00
Address
3250 RAMMELSBURG ST
3250 RAMMELSBURG ST
2025 Payable 2026
| Value History | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tax Year | Assessed Date | Land | Improvements | Total | CAUV | Reason for Change | ||
| 2023 | 7/29/2023 | 251,940 | 0 | 251,940 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2020 | 8/22/2020 | 218,360 | 0 | 218,360 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2020 | 3/25/2020 | 218,360 | 0 | 218,360 | 0 | 70 All ReClassified Real Property | ||
| 2017 | 11/15/2017 | 218,360 | 0 | 218,360 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2016 | 4/27/2016 | 311,500 | 0 | 311,500 | 0 | 10 Value of Bldgs, Destroyed or Demolished | ||
| 2015 | 10/2/2015 | 311,500 | 259,480 | 570,980 | 0 | 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property | ||
| 2014 | 9/20/2014 | 311,500 | 259,480 | 570,980 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2011 | 9/4/2011 | 311,500 | 259,480 | 570,980 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2008 | 9/27/2008 | 181,560 | 737,460 | 919,020 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2007 | 10/11/2007 | 178,000 | 723,000 | 901,000 | 0 | 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts | ||
| 2005 | 12/15/2006 | 178,000 | 723,000 | 901,000 | 0 | 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts | ||
| 2005 | 9/19/2005 | 311,500 | 958,100 | 1,269,600 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2003 | 9/23/2003 | 222,500 | 1,077,500 | 1,300,000 | 0 | 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts | ||
| 2002 | 10/8/2002 | 239,900 | 1,309,600 | 1,549,500 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 1999 | 11/6/1999 | 222,500 | 1,214,800 | 1,437,300 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 1998 | 9/22/1998 | 192,800 | 637,700 | 830,500 | 0 | 30 New Construction - Full Value | ||
| 1997 | 9/11/1997 | 192,800 | 630,900 | 823,700 | 0 | 110 Miscellaneous | ||
| 1997 | 12/26/1996 | 195,400 | 0 | 195,400 | 0 | 110 Miscellaneous | ||
| 1997 | 12/26/1996 | 0 | 207,100 | 207,100 | 0 | 110 Miscellaneous | ||
| 1996 | 1/1/1996 | 49,000 | 207,100 | 256,100 | 0 | 110 Miscellaneous | ||