Parcel ID
075-0004-0380-00
Address
1300 2 MAIN ST
Index Order
Parcel Number
Tax Year
2025 Payable 2026
Value History
Tax Year Assessed Date Land Improvements Total CAUV Reason for Change
2025 10/21/2025 21,870 12,230 34,100 0 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts
2024 10/21/2025 21,870 12,230 34,100 0 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts
2023 10/21/2025 21,870 12,230 34,100 0 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts
2023 7/29/2023 60,000 33,550 93,550 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2021 8/24/2021 50,000 6,470 56,470 0 30 New Construction - Full Value
2020 8/22/2020 50,000 5,480 55,480 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2020 2/6/2020 40,000 5,480 45,480 0 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property
2020 1/18/2020 40,000 5,480 45,480 0 130 Annual Maintenance on Splits & Combines