Parcel ID
124-0002-0004-00
Address
3237 HARVEST AVE
Index Order
Parcel Number
Tax Year
2025 Payable 2026
Value History
Tax Year Assessed Date Land Improvements Total CAUV Reason for Change
2023 7/29/2023 68,600 179,930 248,530 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2022 8/26/2022 51,760 198,450 250,210 0 30 New Construction - Full Value
2022 5/1/2022 51,760 190,240 242,000 0 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property
2021 11/30/2023 51,760 190,240 242,000 0 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property
2020 11/30/2023 51,760 190,240 242,000 0 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property
2020 8/22/2020 51,760 190,240 242,000 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2017 11/15/2017 44,240 119,240 163,480 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2014 9/20/2014 44,100 109,900 154,000 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2011 9/5/2011 42,000 105,090 147,090 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2008 9/27/2008 45,780 126,440 172,220 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2005 10/26/2005 42,000 116,000 158,000 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
2002 10/8/2002 38,800 86,900 125,700 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
1999 11/6/1999 34,800 77,900 112,700 0 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization
1997 3/5/1997 12,400 81,100 93,500 0 110 Miscellaneous
1997 3/5/1997 12,400 81,100 93,500 0 30 New Construction - Full Value
1996 1/1/1996 12,400 78,800 91,200 0 110 Miscellaneous