Parcel ID
132-0002-0145-00
132-0002-0145-00
Address
1816 BAYMILLER ST
1816 BAYMILLER ST
2025 Payable 2026
| Value History | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tax Year | Assessed Date | Land | Improvements | Total | CAUV | Reason for Change | ||
| 2023 | 7/29/2023 | 11,880 | 0 | 11,880 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2022 | 11/9/2022 | 15,000 | 0 | 15,000 | 0 | 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property | ||
| 2020 | 3/20/2020 | 15,000 | 0 | 15,000 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2017 | 11/15/2017 | 5,940 | 0 | 5,940 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2014 | 9/20/2014 | 5,890 | 0 | 5,890 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2011 | 9/5/2011 | 6,140 | 0 | 6,140 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2009 | 3/16/2009 | 6,160 | 0 | 6,160 | 0 | 10 Value of Bldgs, Destroyed or Demolished | ||
| 2008 | 9/27/2008 | 6,160 | 40,600 | 46,760 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2005 | 9/20/2005 | 6,100 | 40,200 | 46,300 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2002 | 10/8/2002 | 4,800 | 31,900 | 36,700 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 1999 | 11/6/1999 | 1,500 | 7,800 | 9,300 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 1996 | 1/1/1996 | 1,400 | 29,700 | 31,100 | 0 | 110 Miscellaneous | ||