Parcel ID
075-0004-0380-00
075-0004-0380-00
Address
1300 2 MAIN ST
1300 2 MAIN ST
2025 Payable 2026
| Value History | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tax Year | Assessed Date | Land | Improvements | Total | CAUV | Reason for Change | ||
| 2025 | 10/21/2025 | 21,870 | 12,230 | 34,100 | 0 | 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts | ||
| 2024 | 10/21/2025 | 21,870 | 12,230 | 34,100 | 0 | 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts | ||
| 2023 | 10/21/2025 | 21,870 | 12,230 | 34,100 | 0 | 40 Changes by Board of Revision, Tax Appeals, Courts | ||
| 2023 | 7/29/2023 | 60,000 | 33,550 | 93,550 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2021 | 8/24/2021 | 50,000 | 6,470 | 56,470 | 0 | 30 New Construction - Full Value | ||
| 2020 | 8/22/2020 | 50,000 | 5,480 | 55,480 | 0 | 120 Reappraisal, Update or Annual Equalization | ||
| 2020 | 2/6/2020 | 40,000 | 5,480 | 45,480 | 0 | 50 Changes to/from Exempt Property | ||
| 2020 | 1/18/2020 | 40,000 | 5,480 | 45,480 | 0 | 130 Annual Maintenance on Splits & Combines | ||